House of Padel open 2019

#D/HOmgLag 1Lag 2Resultat
1HERR1/8Pontus Anderberg/Anton KristenssonAndreas Olsson/John-Oliver Luu6-3 6-0
2HERR1/8Magnus Jönsson/Christian EricssonJoacim Hansson/Dennis Nanasi3-6 7-6 10-3
3HERR1/8Adam Martinsson/Sven ForsbergAdam Berner/Robin Persson0-6 2-6
4HERR1/8Tobias Torstensson/Niklas TidbladPontus Olsson/Markus Kallberg2-6 2-6
8HERR1/8Magnus Hemming/Marcus NilssonJoel Skog/Henrik Skog6-3 6-0
5DAMgrupp 1Johanna Claesson/Anette ThorénLouise Iversen/Alexandra Senften6-2 6-1
6DAMgrupp 2Camilla Andersson/Marie JärvensivuCathrine Nilsson/Rebecca Persson6-1 6-2
7HERR1/8Philip B-Lindstedt/Marc LindquistKristoffer Åberg/Niklas Mårtensson6-2 6-0
9HERR1/8Christian Persson/Andreas TorstenssonOliver Thomassson/Loffe Andersson6-0 6-0
10HERR1/8Robert Vrabac/Christian SjöholmHenrik Settergren/Markus Järvensivu6-3 7-6
11DAMgrupp 1Monia Jönsson/Mariana NilssonJohanna Claesson/Anette Thorén1-6 0-6
12DAMgrupp 2Jutta Wihlborg/Sofia SvenssonCamilla Andersson/Marie Järvensivu1-6 0-6
13HERRkvartPontus Anderberg/Anton KristenssonMagnus Jönsson/Christian Ericsson6-4 6-3
14HERRkvartAdam Berner/Robin PerssonPontus Olsson/Markus Kallberg2-6 7-6 7-10
15HERRpl kvartAndreas Olsson/John-Oliver LuuJoacim Hansson/Dennis Nanasi0-6 2-6
16HERRpl kvartAdam Martinsson/Sven ForsbergTobias Torstensson/Niklas Tidblad2-6 1-6
17DAMgrupp 1Louise Iversen/Alexandra SenftenMonia Jönsson/Mariana Nilsson6-1 6-1
18DAMgrupp 2Cathrine Nilsson/Rebecca PerssonJutta Wihlborg/Sofia Svensson3-6 6-2 11-13
19HERRkvartPhilip B-Lindstedt/Marc LindquistMagnus Hemming/Marcus Nilsson0-6 5-7
20HERRkvartChristian Persson/Andreas TorstenssonRobert Vrabac/Christian Sjöholm 0-6 3-6
21HERRpl kvartKristoffer Åberg/Niklas Mårtensson
Joel Skog/Henrik Skog6-4 7-6
22HERRpl kvartOliver Thomassson/Loffe AnderssonHenrik Settergren/Markus Järvensivu0-6 0-6
23DAMsemiJohanna Claesson/Anette ThorénJutta Wihlborg/Sofia Svensson6-1 6-0
24DAMsemiCamilla Andersson/Marie JärvensivuLouise Iversen/Alexandra Senften6-2 6-2
25HERRsemiPontus Anderberg/Anton KristenssonPontus Olsson/Markus Kallberg0-6 4-6
26HERRsemiMagnus Hemming/Marcus NilssonRobert Vrabac/Christian Sjöholm 6-4 4-6 10-6
27HERRpl semiJoacim Hansson/Dennis NanasiTobias Torstensson/Niklas Tidblad6-1 6-2
28HERRpl semiKristoffer Åberg/Niklas MårtenssonHenrik Settergren/Markus Järvensivu3-6 2-6
29DAMfinalJohanna Claesson/Anette ThorénCamilla Andersson/Marie Järvensivu6-2 7-5
30HERRfinalPontus Olsson/Markus KallbergMagnus Hemming/Marcus Nilsson6-1 6-0
31HERRpl finalJoacim Hansson/Dennis NanasiHenrik Settergren/Markus Järvensivu6-3 2-6 6-4